Retour

10 KM La Dyonisienne - 2015

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catg Chrono Club N° Licence Vitesse Pays
1 191 TREILLIE Jean-Chrsitophe SEM 00:32:51 NL 18,26 FRANCE
2 179 INGLES Francis SEM 00:33:43 NL 17,8
3 153 GALISSON Frédéric SEM 00:38:14 NL 15,69 FRANCE
4 178 CALVY Alain V1M 00:38:39 NL 15,52 FRANCE
5 147 DOURIN Arnaud JU-ESP-M 00:40:05 NL 14,97
6 176 KERMORVAN Samuel SEM 00:40:12 NL 14,93
7 154 DUBOIS Frédéric V1M 00:40:18 NL 14,89
8 156 NUNES François V1M 00:40:23 NL 14,86
9 193 ANGELON Damien SEM 00:40:44 1824451 14,73
10 152 MIGNONI Jean-Charles SEM 00:42:58 NL 13,96 FRANCE
11 169 HEROT Joël V2M 00:43:43 NL 13,72
12 175 MUNOS Albert V1M 00:44:38 NL 13,44 FRANCE
13 170 CAMBORIEUX Philippe V1M 00:46:09 NL 13
14 160 LEONARD Christophe SEM 00:46:57 NL 12,78 ORNANS
15 146 HAERINCK Benoit V1M 00:47:16 NL 12,69 FRANCE
16 165 GAUTRAT Olivier V1M 00:47:25 NL 12,65 FRANCE
17 183 SEINES Philippe V1M 00:47:29 NL 12,64
18 181 CHORON Nicolas SEM 00:47:32 NL 12,62
19 173 CAILLAT Myriam / 1 V1F 00:47:43 NL 12,57
20 182 CHORON Frédéric SEM 00:47:53 NL 12,53
21 151 ROUSSELLE Ludovic V1M 00:48:05 NL 12,48 FRANCE
22 159 BIHEL Dimitri SEM 00:48:24 NL 12,4 FRANCE
23 138 CLAVREUL Cyrille SEM 00:51:11 NL 11,72 FRANCE
24 144 BERNARDI Jean-Christophe SEM 00:51:44 NL 11,6 FRANCE
25 167 BRAVIN Thierry V2M 00:51:48 NL 11,58 FRANCE
26 171 GAUTRAIS Bruno V1M 00:51:50 NL 11,58 FRANCE
27 168 BRAVIN Christophe V1M 00:51:52 NL 11,57 FRANCE
28 180 DUBOIS Marina / 2 V1F 00:52:26 NL 11,44 FRANCE
29 192 DARNAJOU Katel / 3 V1F 00:52:28 NL 11,44
30 190 SERRA Claude V4M 00:52:46 NL 11,37 FRANCE
31 189 STEVENS Marc V3M 00:53:17 NL 11,26 FRANCE
32 141 BENOTEAU Laurent V1M 00:54:00 NL 11,11 FRANCE
33 163 DENIS Stéphanie / 4 SEF 00:54:47 NL 10,95 FRANCE
34 137 NAULET Nicolas SEM 00:55:45 NL 10,76 FRANCE
35 188 ROY Bruno V2M 00:56:59 NL 10,53 FRANCE
36 166 SAURA Gregory SEM 00:57:01 NL 10,52 FRANCE
37 143 BERNARDI Karine / 5 SEF 00:57:47 NL 10,38 FRANCE
38 140 GUIBERT Sylvie / 6 SEF 00:57:53 NL 10,37 VILLERS-BUZON
39 142 THEUX Carine / 7 V1F 00:57:55 NL 10,36 FRANCE
40 161 MONTEILH Leila / 8 V1F 00:59:40 NL 10,06 FRANCE
41 164 CARBONEL Céline / 9 SEF 01:01:55 NL 9,69 FRANCE
42 139 FAVRE Corinne / 10 SEF 01:04:41 NL 9,28 FRANCE
43 177 ROUMAT Judicaël JU-ESP-M 01:05:40 NL 9,14 FRANCE
44 149 DEPRET Chloé / 11 CAF 01:07:23 NL 8,9 FRANCE
45 158 TREILLIE Sarah / 12 V1F 01:07:26 355 186 8,9 MONTSEUGNY
9999 145 Amandine MOREL SEF FRANCE
9999 155 Sebastien PHELIP SEM FRANCE
9999 162 Véronique THIBAUD V1F FRANCE
9999 172 Alain CHAUVEL V2M FRANCE
9999 174 Frédéric CAILLAT V1M FRANCE